8,156 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

Woodgrove View

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,233.11 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

104 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 752.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

Bukit Timah/ Sixth Ave/ Lily Ave/ Lasia Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3224 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,411.91 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,975.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

690B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 519.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

162A Punggol Central

  • S$ 738,888
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 602.19 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 2967 sqft (floor), 3585 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,556.49 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.47 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 3584 sqft (floor), 2967 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,880.69 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w

686D Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
7h
Viewed

Lorong Chuan/Lynwood/ Dunsfold

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 8208 sqft (floor), 5010 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,293.41 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
8h
Viewed

Seletar Hills Estate/Jalan Ketumbit/Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 7
  • 6439 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
8h

Hillview Crescent

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5134 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,519.28 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

15 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.64 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

139 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 540.11 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d