8,157 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,669.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 3109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,288,888
  • 6 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 8700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,872.29 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Pasir Ris Ave, Pasir Ris Lane, Pasir Ris Way, Pasir Ris Road

  • S$ 5,750,000
  • 5 7
  • 5091 sqft (floor), 2259 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

East Coast Road, Upper East Coast Road, Siglap

  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 7 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,423.08 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,734.47 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3090 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,265.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Estate/Jalan Ketumbit/Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 7
  • 6439 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.93 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

Mount sinai avenue

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3287 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d

Hillview Crescent

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5134 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,519.28 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.49 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

27 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Estate /Jalan Ketumbit / Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 7
  • 6439 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,481.30 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Greenridge Crescent

  • S$ 5,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2180 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,559.63 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

737 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 935,000
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 620.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w