7,885 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d

St Anne's Woods

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 2875 sqft (floor), 5048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,089.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d

124 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

Crowhurst Drive

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

468A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 708,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 480.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

Upper Bukit Timah, Hillview, Jalan Jurong Kechil, Toh Tuck, Chestnut

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,514.56 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

28D Dover Crescent

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,033.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d

108 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Corporate Viewed

15 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Corporate Viewed

273A Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 460.25 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

23 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

Siglap Bank

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 10 9
  • 8615 sqft (floor), 4429 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,048.09 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

57 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

142 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 603.08 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 2368 sqft (floor), 2250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.95 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,999,900
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.20 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d

724 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 784,999
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 592.90 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

576 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,108,888
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 1,698.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.58 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,784.39 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d