7,889 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

128 Meyer Road

  • S$ 18,110,000
  • 4 6
  • 5662 sqft
  • S$ 3,198.52 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
18h
Viewed

31 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 606.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
18h
Viewed

16 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,081.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
18h
Viewed

716 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 948,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 599.24 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
18h
Viewed

285C Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 640.61 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
18h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 2670 sqft
  • S$ 1,378.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 723.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
18h
Viewed

111 Emerald Hill

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 2,515.02 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
18h

205B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 641.36 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
19h

238 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 8,970,000
  • 4 5
  • 2852 sqft
  • S$ 3,145.16 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
20h
Viewed

23 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
20h
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,782.77 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
22h
Viewed

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
22h
Viewed

Almond Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3056 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
22h
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3315 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,111.61 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,907,000
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
23h
Viewed

31 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,507,000
  • 3 3
  • 1325 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
23h
Viewed

651 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 878,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 647.49 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
23h
Viewed

8 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.57 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

487C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1110 sqft
  • S$ 585.59 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d