7,892 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

624 Senja Road

  • S$ 668,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 565.03 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d

117A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 635.37 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Corporate Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 834.46 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,381.58 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

2 River Valley Close

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,817.45 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

Vanda Road/ Jalan Naga Sari

  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 6 8
  • 8170 sqft (floor), 3794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,319.45 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

Mount sinai avenue

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3288 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

Palm Road, Siglap Road, Figaro Street, Sennett Avenue, East Coast Road, Jalan Bangsawan, Still Road, Joo Chiat Place, Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

637A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1m

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,999,900
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.20 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
58m
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7776 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,780.49 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1h
Viewed

Upper Bukit Timah, Hillview, Jalan Jurong Kechil, Toh Tuck, Chestnut

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,514.56 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1h

743 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 621.72 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2h
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 586.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2h
Viewed

294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 568,888
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 513.44 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3h
Viewed

Pavilion Circle

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 2840 sqft (floor), 2572 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,208.40 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
13h

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 4050 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.91 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 3,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,146.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
19h