7,896 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h
  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 4 5
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2784 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,214.08 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
20h
Viewed

36 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,418.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
20h

180 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 496.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
22h
Viewed

546C Segar Road

  • S$ 755,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 626.04 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Corporate Viewed

32 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Corporate Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 2
  • 3246 sqft (floor), 3246 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,626.62 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Corporate Viewed

1 Jalan Ulu Sembawang

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,259.84 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

501B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 580.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

240 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 785.84 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 2161 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,507.64 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
2d
Viewed

180 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1314 sqft
  • S$ 1,560.12 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,636,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.74 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Corporate Viewed

183A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d

852 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 638,888
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 463.63 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d

Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Westlake Avenue

  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8103 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,159.69 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d