7,915 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

169 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 788.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,368,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.96 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
1mon
Viewed

112 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3,002.14 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,207,733
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,986.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8295 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,910.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 5 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,881.66 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,618,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,280.20 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3h

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,624.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
15h

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,603.55 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,499,900
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.32 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d

11D Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,989.22 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.05 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,977,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d