7,926 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Robin Close

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 4571 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

240 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 572.88 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

Paterson hill

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 7 4
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 7000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,714.29 psf
  • 1 mins (33 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,216,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.35 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Fidelio Street

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 3428 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,948.66 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

572A Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 699,888
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 580.34 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 5005 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.27 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,669.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

874 Woodlands Street 82

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 502.51 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 631.71 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 775,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 553.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w

16 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

824 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 638,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 6023 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,660.30 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

147 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 4 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 1,146.65 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

6 Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 815.79 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

630 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 524.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w