7,935 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.55 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 6443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,405.71 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

20A YEW SIANG ROAD

  • S$ 5,473,000
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,889.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

21 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

748 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 564.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1668 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,297.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Clifton Vale

  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,218.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,526,753
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.41 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,250,000
  • 5 5
  • 3001 sqft (floor), 3743 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,005.61 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2455 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,657.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Sixth Avenue, Laurel Wood Avenue, Jln Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3321 sqft
  • S$ 1,204.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

657 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 611,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 469.28 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,862.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed

357C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 618,888
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 522.71 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

132 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 525.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.74 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

3 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,497.96 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

446 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 731.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,086.61 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w