7,935 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

306 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 625.38 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

12 Lorong Kilat

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2346 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.29 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 1,244.60 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 545.72 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

467A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 501.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Huddington Avenue

  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 6 8
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 2161 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,372.51 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

109 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 3,796,000
  • 4 3
  • 2357 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.52 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 2485 sqft (floor), 2857 sqft (land)
  • S$ 328.32 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 549.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

54 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 4 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,275.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,526,000
  • 5 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

160 Pemimpin Place

  • S$ 6,899,000
  • 9 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2686 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,568.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

34 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.85 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

1.3125° N, 103.9107° E

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 3,005.46 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 2485 sqft (floor), 2857 sqft (land)
  • S$ 328.32 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.55 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w