7,883 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

35 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,368.24 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8051 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,484.16 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,660.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,983.80 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

Sophia Road

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.43 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Corporate Viewed

331 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3606 sqft
  • S$ 2,357.18 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.74 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

5 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 975.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

9 Limau Walk

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,307.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

543 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 747.24 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

21 Queen's Close

  • S$ 999,915
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 749.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,336.41 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

362 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 567.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,280,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,603.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,684.21 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,684.21 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

Cambridge Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 4137 sqft (floor), 1697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,417.80 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 9750 sqft (floor), 9774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,943.93 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 5253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,379.59 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d