7,876 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,914.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Vanda Road/ Linden drive/ Jalan Naga Sari/ Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8170 sqft (floor), 3794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,428.04 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,468,000
  • 5 5
  • 2841 sqft (floor), 2580 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,119.38 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5177 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,665.64 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,780,000
  • 7 5
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,050.98 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,062.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,375.99 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Corporate Viewed

531 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 544.25 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

274 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 548.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 5490 sqft (floor), 1830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,005.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

18 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3,267.41 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.56 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

Lynwood Melrose Serangoon MRT Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,912.84 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
  • S$ 10,999,000
  • 9 8
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 5005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,197.60 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,434.49 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 1671 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,681.03 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.61 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Luxurious Brand New houses in Pasir Ris TOP soon

  • S$ 6,248,000
  • 5 5
  • 4435 sqft (floor), 2170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,879.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w