7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 775,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 553.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

Trevose Crescent | Near SCGS

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7776 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,780.49 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,601,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,156.72 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,123.64 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Telok Kurau, East Coast Estate, Joo Chiat Estate

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,585.69 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

443C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 687.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5177 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,665.64 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,838,000
  • 5 6
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 6150 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,592.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 5177 sqft (floor), 6500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,123.08 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Prestigious Belmont Park Estate Bungalow

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

Dunman Road / Carpmael Road / Onan Road / Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,840.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w

5 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3293 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.21 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w

5 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 5,499,000
  • 4 4
  • 3293 sqft (floor), 3293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,669.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

2A Simon Lane

  • S$ 3,188,000
  • 3 2
  • 2357 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.57 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w