7,958 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101C Punggol Field

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 587.38 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

587 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,309.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1mon
Viewed

407A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 675.68 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

662 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 810,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 533.60 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon

104 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,589.02 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

10 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,310.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 2,392.86 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
45m
  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 2,392.86 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
49m
Viewed

West Coast Green / West Coast Park / West Coast Place / West Coast Ave

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2911 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.80 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

21 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

938 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 483.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d

10 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,914,000
  • 5 5
  • 2659 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.23 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3h

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,015,000
  • 5 5
  • 2390 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.74 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

244 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

248 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,115,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,607,000
  • 5 6
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 2,529.09 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 7,830,000
  • 6 7
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,896,600
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,513.94 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d