7,960 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

128 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 4
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.46 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w

62 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

415A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,577,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,015.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,717,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.05 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3046 sqft (floor), 3046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 919.24 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

1003 Lower Delta Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.58 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

431 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 948,888
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 616.56 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

43 Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 5,588,888
  • 5 5
  • 5715 sqft (floor), 1949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,867.57 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

202A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 865,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 618.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 7535 sqft (floor), 3999 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,075.52 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
4w
Viewed

31 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 605.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 7175 sqft (floor), 3018 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,750.17 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,983.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Sunbird Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,458.33 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

Jalan Merdu

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4075 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,668.71 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

Watten Estate

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

101C Punggol Field

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 587.38 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4w