7,960 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

700 Toa Payoh Lorong 1

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,792.96 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

23 Frankel Avenue

  • S$ 17,990,000
  • 6 8
  • 6641 sqft (floor), 11200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,606.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

103 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 2,097,999
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.18 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

82 Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11214 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

1 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

537 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 546.84 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,260,000
  • 4 3
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 1,910.40 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

21 Peck Hay Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.08 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

572A Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 770,000
  • 2 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 639.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

31 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,537.23 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

Mount Sinai Road , Holland Grove Road , Grove Drive

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

5 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 848.97 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

417 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 546.88 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 7,195,000
  • 3 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

2 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1573 sqft
  • S$ 1,017.16 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 8440 sqft (land)
  • S$ 697.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

579 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 641.03 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

1 Everton Park

  • S$ 1,133,000
  • 5 2
  • 1476 sqft
  • S$ 767.62 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

72 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,222.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w