7,958 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

74 Gentle Drive

  • S$ 6,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,551.53 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,344.57 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

119B Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,714.82 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 9300 sqft (floor), 4618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 2,442.33 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 1,371.10 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

836 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 484.85 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

173 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 684.69 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

Kismis Place , Eng Kong , Toh Tuck

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 9300 sqft (floor), 4618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Robin Drive , Robin Close, Robin Road , Steven Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.81 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

413 Eunos Road 5

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 759.61 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

56D South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,988,800
  • 5 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.69 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Andrews Terrace

  • S$ 3,299,999
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2240 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,473.21 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 4,169,000
  • 4 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.85 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 5,800,008
  • 4 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2164 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,680.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

7 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 909.69 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

327 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 524.02 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w