7,950 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Stevens Road, Fernhill Road , Fernhill Crescent

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

674A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 530.41 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 6,029,000
  • 4 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,294.54 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

34 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.89 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1381 sqft
  • S$ 550.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

963 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 1
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.14 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2w
Viewed

Robin Close , Steven Road , Robin Drive , Robin Road

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5711 sqft (floor), 2934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,658.49 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3078 sqft (floor), 3078 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,072.12 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

33 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 571.88 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

527 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 605.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,888,888
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,814.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 682.35 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w

74 Gentle Drive

  • S$ 6,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,551.53 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,344.57 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w