7,946 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

128 Meyer Road

  • S$ 10,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 3240 sqft
  • S$ 3,358.02 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Onan Road , Joo Chiat , Katong , East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,800
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

370D Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.42 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

32 Mount vernon road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.74 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Dido street , Opera estate , Siglap , east coast

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Jalan Kayu/ Jalan Zapin Pirang/ Payong/ Zapin/ Laiin/ Serimpi

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 3272 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,027.69 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,293.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.10 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

54 Kent Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 580.95 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.14 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

236 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1538 sqft
  • S$ 747.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

193 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,499,999
  • 10 8
  • 9343 sqft (floor), 3973 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,139.44 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

337 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 570.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Stevens Road, Fernhill Road , Fernhill Crescent

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w