7,927 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 17,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 6208 sqft (floor), 6462 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,754.57 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

109C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 5 4
  • 2723 sqft (floor), 2723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,061.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 5 4
  • 2723 sqft (floor), 2723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,061.33 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,942.86 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Leban | Jalan Chengum | st Nicholas view

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.60 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

81A Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 938,888
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 847.37 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

276 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 541.06 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 473.26 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

440 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 513.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1762 sqft (floor), 1312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,553.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
1w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 723.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

Jalan Kampong Chantek Binjai Park Swiss Club Road

  • S$ 18,888,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,330.13 psf
  • 1 mins (387 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

27 West Coast Park

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3,002.40 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Mount rosie, Chancery, Dyson

  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

128 Meyer Road

  • S$ 10,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 3240 sqft
  • S$ 3,358.02 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Onan Road , Joo Chiat , Katong , East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,800
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w