7,950 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,387,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,735.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 2,686,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8528 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5888 sqft (floor), 14618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,283.62 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,153.99 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

12 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 2,520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1381 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 7 6
  • 5106 sqft (floor), 2422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.66 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,593,000
  • 4 5
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,829.13 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

941 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 687.46 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3462 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,859.62 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,293.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,574,000
  • 5 5
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 4224 sqft (floor), 4541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,431.40 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

635B Senja Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 663.35 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d