30,472 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

55 Tiong Bahru Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1967
4d
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

640 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d

259 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

124 Pending Road

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

150 Thomson Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

13 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

653B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

659 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

268D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

11 Anthony Road

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2007
4d

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

511 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

6 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

373 Onan Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
4d