30,470 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

769 Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 1
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

351 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

507C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

210 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

10 Ava Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.58 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

787C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

Tanjong Katong road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft (floor), 500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

75B Circuit Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 10.14 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

105 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

90 Dawson Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2066 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,168 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.73 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

398 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 806 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

1N Pine Grove

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d