30,474 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

327B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

63 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

38 Scotts Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 6,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

303 Woodlands Street 31

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

115C Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
4d

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

63 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

6 Scotts Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 8.81 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

304 Orchard Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

26 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.34 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

Branksome Road

  • S$ 29,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.99 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
4d

50 Chartwell Drive

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

Elite Park Avenue / East Coast

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 2001 sqft (floor), 1646 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

175 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

1 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d