30,577 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

62 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,588 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

81 Phoenix Avenue

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

335 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

22 Newton Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

11 Arnasalam Chetty Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

11 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

140 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

400 Balestier Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d

166 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

47 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

2 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 12,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 3
  • 2722 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
4d

23 Hindhede Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 3 2
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2000
1w