30,593 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

253 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 407 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

4 Flora Drive

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d

403 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

96 Dawson Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

103 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

704 West Coast Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 8095 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

370 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

27 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

418 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

131 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 13.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d