30,622 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 8.79 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

51 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

127 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

6 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1712 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
4d
Viewed

481 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

701 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

123 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

316C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 2 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

587 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2.70 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

18 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

342B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
4d
  • S$ 65,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 1 mins (33 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d