30,668 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

120B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

106C Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

184A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 830 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

27 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d

238 Balestier Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 680 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

91 Paya Lebar Way

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
4d
Viewed

35 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 240 sqft (floor), 8000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.26 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d

37 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

992B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d