30,697 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

451B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 8.95 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d

2A Simon Lane

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

201 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 1.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

407 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.36 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

481 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

119 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

821 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

116 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d

118 Clementi Street 13

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

4 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

900 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

10 Anson Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4d

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

8 Keong Saik Road

  • S$ 1,105 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 98 sqft
  • S$ 11.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4d

6 Hullet Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1147 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d