30,728 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

308 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

511 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 4761 sqft (floor), 2164 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

30 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

14 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

1 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

148 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 698 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d

9 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 600 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.04 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

Lorong 13 geylang

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
4d

Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
4d

99 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

8 Bassein Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

17 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d