30,753 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

103 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

381 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

166 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

113 Whampoa Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

151 Stevens Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d

667B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d

881 North Bridge Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

327 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

10 Dover Rise

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 12 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

528 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

1 River Valley Close

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

636 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

568 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

674A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

19 Palm Grove Avenue

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

3 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d