30,773 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,450 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

649A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d

16 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2249 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

7 Anthony Road

  • S$ 13,100 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 440 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

675B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

336 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 151 sqft
  • S$ 17.22 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

11 Lorong 39 Geylang

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

30A Holland Close

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

733 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

624B Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w