30,805 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 136 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
4d

296 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

685 Geylang Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1050 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

180 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 259 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

4 Sago Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
4d
Viewed

314C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

30 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

66A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

24 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

39 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

28 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

155 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d

1 River Valley Close

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 4
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

247 Kim Keat Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d