30,808 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 700 sqft (floor), 1200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Unfurnished
6d
Corporate Viewed

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed

810 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 10 10
  • 3250 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 10 10
  • 3250 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Unfurnished
6d
Corporate Viewed

23 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2012
6d
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 6188 sqft (floor), 22016 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

34 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

13 Bartley Road

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

25 Mattar Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d

3 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 9.82 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

14 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

414 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d