30,797 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d

89 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

33 St Thomas Walk

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2605 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
6d

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

26 Newton Road Singapore

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

89 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d

107 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 8.74 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d

128 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1960 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

625 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 724 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 4761 sqft (floor), 2163 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

8 Minbu Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 22.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d