30,781 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

498L Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d

8 Suffolk Walk

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 6.65 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

6 Sinaran Drive

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d

105 Henderson Crescent

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

6 Suffolk Walk

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d

18 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

292 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

292 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3810 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

572 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 20 mins (1690 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

30 Segar Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

133 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 8.42 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d