30,779 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 827 sqft
  • S$ 4.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

548A Segar Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

8 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Corporate Viewed

550 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2007
6d

426 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d

85 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

435A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d

49 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

1 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 416 sqft
  • S$ 2.40 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

5A Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 5,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

663B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

119 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

21 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d