30,816 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

1 Flora Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

12 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 8 2
  • 1670 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Unfurnished
5d
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d

6 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

47 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

9 Flora Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

236 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

838 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

7 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d

9H Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

19 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 151 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
  • S$ 38,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 16800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.26 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d