30,784 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

204C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1840 sqft (floor), 930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

1 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

332 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

314 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

416A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

538 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

1A Coldstream Avenue

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 5567 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 18.12 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 20.94 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

61 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,590 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.90 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Corporate Viewed

71 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed

587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 134 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3w
Corporate Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

50-60 St Patrick's Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

16 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Available from 28 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Toh Height

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w