30,772 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Brizay Park

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25738 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 18,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3850 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

390 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w

8 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 9.47 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Corporate Viewed

41 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,090 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.90 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Corporate Viewed

894 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Corporate Viewed

23 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Corporate Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Corporate Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Corporate Viewed

21 Jalan Raja Udang

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Corporate Viewed

19D Simei Street 4

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Corporate Viewed

61 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w