30,746 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

Coldstream Avenue

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 5566 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

90 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

80 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

117 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

82 Tiong Poh Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1020 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1967
3w
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Corporate Viewed

Chwee Chian View

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Corporate Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

10 Geylang Lorong 31

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • Studio
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 5.82 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

99 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 12511 sqft (floor), 15211 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

55 West Coast Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

17 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1650 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

10 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

1 Jalan Yasin

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

45 Jervois Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

541 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w