30,554 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4243 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

512A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

156 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 13.94 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 14.55 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

6 Scotts Road

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 9.18 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w

Belmont Road Near Holland Village

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w

28 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

28 Alexandra View

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 7.18 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Corporate Viewed

252 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,795 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.95 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,057 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 12.10 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

245 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

9 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 18.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 108,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 14500 sqft (floor), 35000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.09 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 14.55 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w