9,174 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,925.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

241 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 808 sqft
  • S$ 2,091.58 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

242K Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,819.24 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.97 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

118 Killiney Road

  • S$ 1,245,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,995.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 64,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 12960 sqft
  • S$ 5,000.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2030
2w
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 8,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 3,686.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

140 Lorong J Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.13 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2302 sqft
  • S$ 3,475.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 3,070.18 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,171,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

11 Marlene Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2604 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w

22 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,461.86 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

19 Marlene Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 2604 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

16 Jalan Masjid

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 8,490,000
  • 4 3
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 3,686.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Corporate Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 8,508,611
  • 4 3
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 3,694.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

Jalan Jintan

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon