9,171 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.85 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

138 MacKenzie Road

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 1 1
  • 496 sqft
  • S$ 2,800.18 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

25 Shelford Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 1,502.73 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
6d

Suffolk Road | Newton | Novena | Thomson Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 4 6
  • 4180 sqft
  • S$ 1,382.78 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.07 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Corporate Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,894.74 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,699,900
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,819.07 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

8 Bassein Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.90 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

56 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,757.88 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 8,508,000
  • 4 4
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 3,694.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.46 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

8 Bassein Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.56 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.85 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

861 Old Holland Road

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4240 sqft (floor), 4240 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,403.30 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

16 Jalan Masjid

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.44 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

38 St. Michael Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3875 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,925.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

241 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 808 sqft
  • S$ 2,091.58 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w