9,167 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Marlene Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 2604 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d

861 Old Holland Road

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 4176 sqft (floor), 4176 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,412.84 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

1 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.03 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

51 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1616 sqft
  • S$ 1,392.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

51 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 28,968,888
  • 6 8
  • 6437 sqft
  • S$ 4,500.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 6,118,888
  • 3 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 2,899.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

8 Bassein Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 2250 sqft
  • S$ 1,222.22 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,834.47 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,349,999
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,061.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

861 Old Holland Road

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 4176 sqft (floor), 4176 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,412.84 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

25 Shelford Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.82 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

1 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,026.18 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d

241 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,376.03 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.85 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

138 MacKenzie Road

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 1 1
  • 496 sqft
  • S$ 2,800.18 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

25 Shelford Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 1,502.73 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d