9,178 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Jalan Jintan

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

11 Marlene Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 2604 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 3,157.89 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

68 St. Thomas Walk

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,956.36 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

12 Nassim Road

  • S$ 7,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 3671 sqft
  • S$ 2,178.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

8 Minbu Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,044.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d

56 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,725.66 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

9 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.52 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

16 Jalan Masjid

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.01 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 28,966,000
  • 5 6
  • 6437 sqft
  • S$ 4,499.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.16 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 6,118,880
  • 3 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 2,899.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
  • S$ 10,888,000
  • 9 9
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 5800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,877.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,970.52 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

1 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d

21 Nathan Road

  • S$ 2,579,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,785.10 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d