9,097 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 865,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,295,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.53 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 8,490,000
  • 4 5
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 3,686.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

138 Lorong J Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.59 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 808,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,704.64 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

33 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.43 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2w

118 Killiney Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,017.54 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,819.24 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

33 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.43 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.97 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.11 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.59 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 5,799,999
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.62 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

9 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 2519 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.79 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

1 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 2863 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

60 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 3131 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,752.48 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w