9,102 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

1 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 2863 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

60 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 3131 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,752.48 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 3,560.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 28,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 6437 sqft
  • S$ 4,487.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

70 Dalvey Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w

200 Moulmein Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.89 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w

12 Nassim Road

  • S$ 8,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 2,703.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

14 Adis Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,379.18 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

1 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 1 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.38 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

16 Shan Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,893.29 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3w

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3w

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

60 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.99 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
3w

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,925.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

70 St Thomas Walk

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6523 sqft
  • S$ 2,912.77 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

51 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4w