9,103 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,308,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.15 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

12 Nassim Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,008.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 900,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.73 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

8 Bassein Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.35 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,925.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

86 Jalan Daud

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 2475 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.27 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
1mon

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,002.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
14h

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 3 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3,395.28 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,768,000
  • 3 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,187.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
15h
Viewed

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.40 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,931,296
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft (floor), 1292 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,268.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
19h
Viewed

12 Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,046.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1h

Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,790,000
  • 4 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,289.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
9h
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

128 Meyer Road

  • S$ 18,110,000
  • 4 6
  • 5662 sqft
  • S$ 3,198.52 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
18h
Viewed

61A Holland Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3581 sqft
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,488,888
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,145.98 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

3 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,607.14 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
8h