9,103 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.31 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
12h

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
14h
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,736.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

27 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
15h
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3,397.21 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
16h
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
5d

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 2745 sqft
  • S$ 2,622.95 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

320 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

12 Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,046.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

56 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 5,498,000
  • 3 4
  • 2357 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.63 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

12 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,349.89 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Corporate Viewed

1 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.06 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

11 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.14 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

101 Lorong Sarina

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.68 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

100 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2239 sqft
  • S$ 3,126.40 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,002.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

202 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 6,198,000
  • 4 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
6d